5-9 декабря, Тюмень, Россия

Участники

Участник Страна
Clancy Darina Ирландия
Kennedy Ger Ирландия
Kofler Thomas W. Италия
O' Hara Adrain Ирландия
Quinn Tiffiny Ирландия
Turner Conor Ирландия
Абдеев Ильфат Абдуллович Россия
Агарков Андрей Александрович Россия
Андреев Игорь Юрьевич Россия
Багаев Борис Викторович Россия
Байнов Павел Владиславович Россия
Барбитова Анна Дмитриевна Россия
Бердюгин Андрей Георгиевич Россия
Бердюгин Андрей Георгиевич Россия
Битюкова Ольга Валентиновна Россия
Бугай Андрей Андреевич Россия
Васильев Сергей Александрович Россия
Васильчук Римма Петровна Россия
Ваулин Михаил Андреевич Россия
Вахрушев Дмитрий Михайлович Россия
Власов Сергей Анатольевич Россия
Воверис Анастасия Анатольевна Беларусь
Гилева Наталья Александровна Россия
Гилева Полина Игоревна Россия
Гладченко Кирилл Викторович Россия
Глебов Игорь Россия
Глушков Игорь Михайлович Россия
Гринин Алексей Юрьевич Россия
Гусева Галина Валентиновна Россия
Гусева Елена Валентиновна Россия
Гындышев Андрей Романович Россия
Денисенко Игорь Александрович Россия
Денисов Андрей Андреевич Россия
Егорова Елена Сергеевна Россия
Елизарьева Надежда Ивановна Россия
Захаров Иван Николаевич Россия
Зеленецкий Александр Викторович Россия
Иблиаминов Дамир Фаритович Россия
Калита Алексей Александрович Россия
Калошина Марина Владимировна Россия
Карманов Михаил Витальевич Россия
Киприн Сергей Михайлович Россия
Кириллова Виктория Васильевна Россия
Китков Андрей Александрович Россия
Киткова Дарья Андреевна Россия
Копылов Леонид Россия
Коробов Сергей Анатольевич Россия
Костина Наталья Анатольевна Россия
Кошелев Юрий Россия
Кузьменко Владимир Иванович Россия
Лаврентьева Светлана Михайловна Россия
Лазарева Светлана Алексеевна Россия
Латыпов Кирилл Владимирович Россия
Лукьянов Максим Александрович Россия
Лукьяновский Александр Викторович Россия
Магафурова Назима Хазгалеевна Россия
Малков Дмитрий Рафаилович Россия
Мальцев Станислав Александрович Россия
Марчук Дмитрий Федорович Россия
Минеева Елена Сергеевна Россия
Митрофанов Алексей Валентинович Россия
Михайлусов Алексей Андреевич Россия
Михеева Надежда Михайловна Россия
Мухаметшин Андрей Айратович Россия
Назаров Михаил Николаевич Россия
Назаров Александр Дмитриевич Россия
Назарова Людмила Ивановна Россия
Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна Россия
Нестеров Игорь Юрьевич Россия
Нигаматулин Марсель Рамазанович Россия
Никифоров Алексей Владимирович Россия
Овсянникова Маргарита Юрьевна Россия
Очирова Наталья Лубсановна Россия
Панкова Кристина Владимировна Россия
Панькив Ярослав Степанович Россия
Парамонова Светлана Михайловна Россия
Первухина Татьяна Алексеевна Россия
Платонова Людмила Ивановна Россия
Подрезова Любовь Владимировна Россия
Полякова Елена Евгеньевна Россия
Пушкарёв Анатолий Андреевич Россия
Радостев Александр Иванович Россия
Редькина Татьяна Александровна Россия
Савельев Сергей Васильевич Россия
Савельев Матвей Сергеевич Россия
Саженков Андрей Викторович Россия
Сершов Андрей Данилович Россия
Сотников Николай Борисович Россия
Степанченко Павел Владимирович Россия
Степанченко Галина Викторовна Россия
Суфьянова Венера Асгатовна Россия
Сысолятин Дмитрий Владимирович Россия
Такчинакова Галина Павловна Россия
Трусов Алексей Владимирович Россия
Туровский Владимир Александрович Россия
Федоров Сергей Филлипович Россия
Федорова Олеся Николаевна Россия
Федорович Елена Сергеевна Россия
Филатов Игорь Евгеньевич Россия
Фурсова Елена Альбертовна Россия
Хайруллин Фаниль Хабибуллович Россия
Хуйер Роман Рудольфович Чехия
Чалков Михаил Юрьевич Россия
Чекчеева Наталья Анатольевна Россия
Чемагин Алексей Вячеславович Россия
Чемякин Всеволод Михайлович Россия
Черников Михаил Иванович Россия
Черных Максим Валерьевич Россия
Шакирова Марина Аркадьевна Россия
Шестаков Игорь Николаевич Россия
Шмелев Юрий Григорьевич Россия
Щекалев Владимир Борисович Россия
Юркина Татьяна Станиславовна Россия
Явныч Роман Николаевич Россия
Яковлев Роман Владимирович Россия
Яковлев Владимир Юрьевич Россия
Ястребов Василий Геннадьевич Россия