5-9 December Tyumen, Russia

Participants

Participant Country
Kennedy Ger Ireland
Kofler Thomas W. Italy
Quinn Tiffiny Ireland
test test test Russia
Абдеев Ильфат Абдуллович Russia
Агарков Андрей Александрович Russia
Бердюгин Андрей Георгиевич Russia
Бердюгин Андрей Георгиевич Russia
Бугай Андрей Андреевич Russia
Васильчук Римма Петровна Russia
Ваулин Михаил Андреевич Russia
Воверис Анастасия Анатольевна Belarus
Гладченко Кирилл Викторович Russia
Глушков Игорь Михайлович Russia
Денисов Андрей Андреевич Russia
Егорова Елена Сергеевна Russia
Зеленецкий Александр Викторович Russia
Иблиаминов Дамир Фаритович Russia
Калита Алексей Александрович Russia
Калошина Марина Владимировна Russia
Карманов Михаил Витальевич Russia
Киприн Сергей Михайлович Russia
Китков Андрей Александрович Russia
Киткова Дарья Андреевна Russia
Копылов Леонид Russia
Костина Наталья Анатольевна Russia
Кошелев Юрий Russia
Лаврентьева Светлана Михайловна Russia
Марчук Дмитрий Федорович Russia
Минеева Елена Сергеевна Russia
Митрофанов Алексей Валентинович Russia
Михайлусов Алексей Андреевич Russia
Михеева Надежда Михайловна Russia
Мухаметшин Андрей Айратович Russia
Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна Russia
Нестеров Игорь Юрьевич Russia
Нигаматулин Марсель Рамазанович Russia
Панкова Кристина Владимировна Russia
Первухина Татьяна Алексеевна Russia
Подрезова Любовь Владимировна Russia
Полякова Елена Евгеньевна Russia
Пушкарёв Анатолий Андреевич Russia
Радостев Александр Иванович Russia
Редькина Татьяна Александровна Russia
Савельев Сергей Васильевич Russia
Савельев Матвей Сергеевич Russia
Сершов Андрей Данилович Russia
Сотников Николай Борисович Russia
Степанченко Павел Владимирович Russia
Степанченко Галина Викторовна Russia
Такчинакова Галина Павловна Russia
Трусов Алексей Владимирович Russia
Туровский Владимир Александрович Russia
Федорович Елена Сергеевна Russia
Фурсова Елена Альбертовна Russia
Хуйер Роман Рудольфович Czechia
Чалков Михаил Юрьевич Russia
Чекчеева Наталья Анатольевна Russia
Чемагин Алексей Вячеславович Russia
Черников Михаил Иванович Russia
Шакирова Марина Аркадьевна Russia
Щекалев Владимир Борисович Russia
Явныч Роман Николаевич Russia
Яковлев Роман Владимирович Russia
Ястребов Василий Геннадьевич Russia